Hosting Interface

User-Menü

OnWerbung Billing

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25359500
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys1.7417100
sys::app0.076215,242,8805,182,920
sys::app::construct0.00181262,144210,356
sys::app::register_config0.00241262,144271,920
sys::app::init0.070514,718,5924,599,780
sys::app::init::config0.02441524,288547,928
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.02171262,144308,216
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001610118,380
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001310107,688
sys::dispatch1.6659100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.002810124,396
sys::dispatch::routers_match1.6631100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034613,145,7281,670,232
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481262,144232,724
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.027912,883,5841,280,680
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0017806,044
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.001717010,124
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require1.6144100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_load0.05892016,712
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_generate_blocks1.4377217,301,50416,647,836
BLOCK: root0.015031,048,5761,352,796
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0038157012,224
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0030157012,232
BLOCK: head0.00113093,360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001893096,140
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.000421022,092
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942059,776
BLOCK: headermenu0.002430231,484
BLOCK: menu1.3618316,252,92812,514,888
BLOCK: global_messages0.00123078,880
BLOCK: passwordRequireForm0.0400301,833,168
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_render0.1146100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031001,052
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.092570428,412
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.010810131,796
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111007,968
default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00141024,168
connect
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.onwerbung.de')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='53')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/password/require') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='24') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='53')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1000' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
Executed 15 queries in 0.0689318180084 seconds
Average query length: 0.00459545453389 seconds
Queries per second: 217.606330913
Longest query length: 0.0632908344269
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id