Hosting Interface

User-Menü

OnWerbung Billing

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25360592
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys2.0831100
sys::app0.077315,242,8805,182,936
sys::app::construct0.00181262,144210,364
sys::app::register_config0.00241262,144271,948
sys::app::init0.071614,718,5924,599,752
sys::app::init::config0.02451524,288547,916
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.02191262,144308,204
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001510118,380
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001210107,688
sys::dispatch2.0061100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.003010124,452
sys::dispatch::routers_match2.0031100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033613,145,7281,670,104
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431262,144232,724
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.027412,883,5841,280,556
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0016806,044
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.001817010,120
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require1.9590100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_load0.09862016,712
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_generate_blocks1.7400217,301,50416,647,316
BLOCK: root0.014531,048,5761,352,744
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0039157012,252
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0030157012,232
BLOCK: head0.00113093,308
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001893096,296
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.000421022,088
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942059,816
BLOCK: headermenu0.002530231,396
BLOCK: menu1.5851316,252,92812,514,648
BLOCK: left0.01103067,980
BLOCK: global_messages0.00123078,828
BLOCK: passwordRequireForm0.1091301,833,016
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_render0.1176100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031001,052
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.065870428,248
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036710131,880
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00191007,968
default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0150105,348
default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01141024,180
connect
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.onwerbung.de')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='53')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/password/require') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='24') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='53')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1000' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
Executed 15 queries in 0.104346752167 seconds
Average query length: 0.00695645014445 seconds
Queries per second: 143.751479452
Longest query length: 0.0954959392548
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id