Hosting Interface

User-Menü

OnWerbung Billing

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25361056
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys1.8105100
sys::app0.082515,242,8805,184,112
sys::app::construct0.00191262,144210,364
sys::app::register_config0.00251262,144271,948
sys::app::init0.076714,718,5924,600,928
sys::app::init::config0.02571524,288547,916
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.02311262,144308,204
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001510118,380
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001210107,688
sys::dispatch1.7282100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.002910124,432
sys::dispatch::routers_match1.7252100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.053613,145,7281,670,268
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481262,144232,736
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.041812,883,5841,280,704
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0026806,048
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.002617010,156
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require1.6422100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_load0.01362016,712
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_generate_blocks1.5753217,301,50416,645,908
BLOCK: root0.012431,048,5761,352,808
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0037157012,240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0030157012,232
BLOCK: head0.00103093,216
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001893096,264
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.000421022,096
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942059,828
BLOCK: headermenu0.002330231,452
BLOCK: menu1.4884316,252,92812,513,016
BLOCK: global_messages0.00133078,864
BLOCK: passwordRequireForm0.0534301,833,232
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_render0.0498100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021001,060
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.028270430,060
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.010710131,644
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121007,968
connect
DESCRIBE `branding_domain`
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.onwerbung.de')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='53')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/password/require') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='24') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='53')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1000' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
Executed 16 queries in 0.104521274567 seconds
Average query length: 0.00653257966042 seconds
Queries per second: 153.078883379
Longest query length: 0.0782978534698
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id