Hosting Interface

User-Menü

OnWerbung Billing

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25376040
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys2.3293100
sys::app0.117215,242,8805,184,112
sys::app::construct0.00181262,144210,364
sys::app::register_config0.00241262,144271,948
sys::app::init0.111614,718,5924,600,928
sys::app::init::config0.03581524,288547,916
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.03301262,144308,204
sys::app::init_front_controller0.002210118,380
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001810107,688
sys::dispatch2.2123100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.003310124,432
sys::dispatch::routers_match2.2090100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038013,145,7281,670,268
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00461262,144232,736
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.031512,883,5841,280,704
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0015806,048
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.001517010,132
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require2.1688100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_load0.04962016,712
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_generate_blocks2.0254217,039,36016,651,632
BLOCK: root0.012631,048,5761,352,788
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0038157012,232
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0042157012,224
BLOCK: head0.00113093,224
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001893096,320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.000421022,092
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942059,896
BLOCK: headermenu0.002430231,476
BLOCK: menu1.8582315,990,78412,518,604
BLOCK: global_messages0.00123078,872
BLOCK: passwordRequireForm0.1341301,833,172
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_render0.0905100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031001,080
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.018770428,748
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.058110140,624
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161007,968
default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00101024,200
connect
DESCRIBE `branding_domain`
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.onwerbung.de')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='53')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/password/require') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='24') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='53')
DESCRIBE `user_role`
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
DESCRIBE `user_rule`
DESCRIBE `user_assert`
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1000' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
Executed 19 queries in 0.233159542084 seconds
Average query length: 0.0122715548465 seconds
Queries per second: 81.4892662346
Longest query length: 0.208758115768
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id