Hosting Interface

User-Menü

OnWerbung Billing

Passwort anfordern
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25912832
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys6.0297100
sys::app0.137415,242,8805,182,992
sys::app::construct0.00191262,144210,364
sys::app::register_config0.00241262,144271,936
sys::app::init0.131614,718,5924,599,808
sys::app::init::config0.02531524,288547,956
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.02251262,144308,208
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000913046,004
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00031301,256
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001510118,380
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001210107,688
Sys_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0070101,164
sys::dispatch5.8926100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.003010124,432
sys::dispatch::routers_match5.8896100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034713,145,7281,670,056
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471262,144232,720
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.028112,621,4401,280,512
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0879806,052
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.088017010,112
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_account_login5.8517100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_account_login::layout_load0.0399109,028
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_account_login::layout_generate_blocks3.5454116,777,21615,083,256
BLOCK: root0.313111,048,5761,342,108
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003112109,516
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002312109,468
BLOCK: head0.00901088,620
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00491052,644
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.000631031,732
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000314019,832
BLOCK: headermenu0.002410224,740
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00981040,312
BLOCK: menu2.7874115,728,64012,505,128
BLOCK: left0.09931064,492
BLOCK: global_messages0.01701074,584
BLOCK: footer0.02481040,860
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00791091,032
BLOCK: footer_links0.04521048,876
BLOCK: loginForm0.219910409,140
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_account_login::layout_render2.2525100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031001,060
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView1.26407524,2882,466,128
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.526810131,156
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181008,004
default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0620105,352
default/template/page/html/headermenu.phtml0.08231010,032
connect
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.onwerbung.de')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='53')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/account/login') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='24') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='20')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='1')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='53')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1000' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.onwerbung.de')
SELECT `customer`.* FROM `customer` WHERE (customer.deleted = 0) AND (customer.CustomerID='1000')
SELECT COUNT(*) FROM `config_groups_names` AS `main_table`
 LEFT JOIN `config_groups_customer` AS `pricegroup_customer` ON main_table.GroupID=pricegroup_customer.GroupID WHERE (CustomerID IN('1000')) GROUP BY `main_table`.`GroupID`
SELECT `main_table`.*, `pricegroup_customer`.`GroupID` FROM `config_groups_names` AS `main_table`
 LEFT JOIN `config_groups_customer` AS `pricegroup_customer` ON main_table.GroupID=pricegroup_customer.GroupID WHERE (CustomerID IN('1000')) GROUP BY `main_table`.`GroupID`
SELECT `main_table`.`parent_id` AS `role_id`, `roles_table`.`role_name` FROM `user_role` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `user_role` AS `roles_table` ON roles_table.role_id = main_table.parent_id WHERE (main_table.user_id='1000') AND (main_table.role_type='U') ORDER BY `main_table`.`sort_order` DESC
SELECT `customer_settings`.* FROM `customer_settings` WHERE (customer_settings.deleted = 0) AND (customer_settings.SettingsID='47')
SELECT `ak_customers`.* FROM `ak_customers` WHERE (ak_customers.deleted = 0) AND (ak_customers.id='1000')
SELECT `core_config_data`.* FROM `core_config_data` WHERE (path='web/unsecure/base_url') AND (value= :_mage_bind_var_1)
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (config_billing_brands.BrandID='24')
Executed 24 queries in 0.734878540039 seconds
Average query length: 0.0306199391683 seconds
Queries per second: 32.6584580885
Longest query length: 0.551021814346
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id